DATUMAKCEMÍSTOKATEGORIEROZPIS
14.1.Školení rozhodčíchKroměřížtrenéři
13.-15.1.SoustředěníBrnoU16nominovaní
21.1.Velká cenaVsetínU8, U10, U12Rozpis
21.1.Pohár nadějíProstějovU18, seniořiRozpis
21.1.Velká cenaČeská TřebováU16, U12Rozpis
22.1.Velká cenaČeská TřebováU14Rozpis
4.2.Mistrovství ČRBrnoU18Rozpis
7.2.Krajský tréninkUherské HradištěU14, U16, U18
18.2.Slezský pohárOpavaU12, U14, U16Rozpis
26.2.Krajské soustředěníUherské HradištěU14, U16, U18
4.3.Lízátkový turnajUherský BrodU8, U10, U12
4.3.Liga smíšených družstevUherský BrodU14
4.3.Mezinárodní turnajBanská Bystrica
8.3.Krajský tréninkHulínU14, U16
18.3.Český pohárOstravaU14, U18Rozpis
19.3.Český pohárOstravaU16, U23Rozpis
25.3.Mezinárodní turnajPezinokU11, U13, U15, U18
1.4.Mistrovství ČRHranice na MoravěU21
2.4.Velká cenaTvrdoniceU10, U12
11.4.Krajský tréninkUherské HradištěU14, U16, U18
15.4.Krajský přeborUherské HradištěU12, U14, U16
22.-23.4.Mezinárodní turnajBudapešťU13, U15, U18, U21
29.4.Velká cenaProstějovU12, U14
6.-7.5.Mezinárodní turnajMariborU12, U14, U16, U18Rozpis
7.5.PřípravkyBrnoU10, U12, U14
13.5.Velká cenaBlanskoU10, U12
13.5.Český pohárNový BydžovU16, U18
24.5.Krajský tréninkHulínU14, U16
26.-28.5.SoustředěníBrnoU16
27.5.Krajský přeborKroměřížU12, U14
3.6.Liga smíšených družstev???U14
3.6.Velká cenaHlukU8, U10, U12, U14
17.6.Český pohárJablonec nad NisouU14, U16
23.-25.6.Oddílové soustředěníRevikaU10, U12, U14, U16, U18, seniořizávodní skupiny
17.-21.7.Příměstský táborZlínU10, U12, U14, U16závodní skupiny
23.-27.7.SoustředěníTepliceU16nominovaní
24.-28.7.Příměstský táborZlínU8, U10, U12začátečníci a pokročilí
6.-12.8.JUDO CAMPRožnov pod RadhoštěmU8, U10, U12, U14
13.-19.8.JUDO CAMPRožnov pod RadhoštěmU14, U16, U18, seniořinominovaní
3.9.Krajské soustředěníUherské HradištěU14, U16, U18
9.9.Český pohárBrnoU18, senioři
10.9.Český pohárBrnoU14, U16
11.-12.9.SoustředěníBrnoU14, U16, U18nominovaní
16.9.Krajský přeborZlínU12, U14, U16
23.9.PřípravkyBrnoU10, U12, U14
30.9.Velká cenaAdamovU12, U14, U16
1.10.Krajské soustředěníUherské HradištěU14, U16, U18
7.10.Přebor ČR družstevOstravaU14
8.10.Přebor ČR družstevOstravaU16
14.10.Mistrovství ČRPrahasenioři
17.10.Krajský tréninkUherské HradištěU14, U16, U18
21.-22.10.Krajské soustředěníUherský BrodU14, U16, U18
28.10.PřípravkyBrnoU10, U12, U14
4.11.Přebor ČROstravaU14
5.11.Přebor ČROstravaU16
11.11.Mezinárodní turnajGalantaU9, U11, U13, U15
18.11.Mistrovství Moravy mláďatVeselí nad MoravouU10, U12
21.11.Krajský tréninkUherské HradištěU14, U16, U18
25.11.Velká cenaMohelniceU10, U12, U14, U16